Liste zertifizierter KFE-Techniker

Nummer Name, Titel, Vorname Firma Gültig bis
2013-0197-0 Aschauer Matthias Elektro Hein 18.06.2016
2015-0221-0 Attia Ahmed   21.04.2018
2009-0136-0 Baier Gerhard Planai Hochwurzen Bahnen GmbH 28.09.2012
2010-0097-2 Bauer Johann Hans Lohr GesmbH 19.03.2016
2014-0209-0 Briel Günther Hans Lohr Ges.m.b.H. 27.01.2017
2005-0036-1 Böck Franz Kremsmüller Tankstellentechnik GmbH 03.07.2011
2010-0148-0 Dollberger Alfred Lenzing AG 08.03.2013
2009-0141-0 Eder Wilfried Elektro Reiter 22.10.2012
2011-0176-0 Effenberger Andreas August Weisgram GmbH 01.03.2014
2007-0111-0 Egger Alwin Alwin Egger 13.12.2010
2012-0189-0 Eppacher Jürgen Ing. Peter Markuzy GmbH 03.07.2015
2008-0118-1 Farkas Ernst Elektro Bostelmann Service GmbH 03.07.2017
2013-0199-0 Fiedler Markus Competence in Communication GmbH 18.06.2016
2011-0182-0 Fladerer Erwin BT-Anlagenbau GmbH 20.09.2014
2010-0153-0 Franzmair Andreas ETF Elektrotechnik GmbH 08.03.2013
2011-0178-0 Fuchs Stefan   19.05.2014
2014-0207-0 Gaenge Dirk E-TEC Stockinger GmbH 27.01.2017
2015-0127-2 Gasgeb Christoph Hawlan Elektrotechnik GmbH 26.05.2018
2013-0196-0 Gruber Helmut VA Erzberg GmbH 20.02.2016
2008-0114-0 Hackl Hubert TTI Personaldienstleistung GmbH 06.03.2011
2009-0125-0 Handler Ing. Herbert Lohmann & Rauscher GmbH 12.02.2012
2013-0198-0 Heidenreich Christopher   18.06.2016
2010-0110-1 Heimbach Richard Hans Lohr GesmbH 13.12.2013
2009-0133-1 Herk Gerald Herk Elektrotechnik 28.09.2015
2008-0113-0 Heuratschek Markus Elektro Reinhard Gruber GmbH 06.03.2011
2012-0187-0 Hirschbeck Marcel Harald Fürnsinn GmbH 05.03.2015
2010-0015-2 Hirtl Ing. Kurt ELIN GmbH & Co KG 27.09.2013
2011-0181-0 Hütter Gerhard Kafka Ferdinand 20.09.2014
2015-0232-0 Jager Markus Hans Lohr GesmbH 26.05.2018
2010-0150-0 Jedinger Franz Elektrotechnik Jedinger & Partner GmbH 08.03.2013
2014-0177-1 Jetschko Gregor Hans Lohr GmbH 19.05.2017
2011-0184-0 Kafka Ferdinand Kafka Ferdinand 20.09.2014
2011-0179-0 Kantz Jürgen Anita Kropf e.U. 19.05.2014
2013-0200-0 Karl Ing. Hanns-Joachim Elektro Ladits gmbH 18.06.2016
2014-0206-0 Keberle Anton Heinz Payer GmbH 27.01.2017
2009-0134-0 Kefer Heribert Planai Hochwurzen Bahnen GmbH 28.09.2012
2008-0115-0 Kierepka Ing. Erwin Christian Sindelar Gesellschaft m.b.H. 03.07.2011
2014-0211-0 Kletzl Martin Kletzl Ges.m.b.H. 19.05.2017
2010-0168-0 Knauss Ing. Wilfried Planai Hochwurzenbahnen GmbH 04.10.2013
2016-0205-1 Knopfloch Ing. Stefan Hans Lohr Ges.m.b.H. 15.10.2019
2015-0222-0 Koch Josef IBIDEN Porzellanfabrik Frauenthal GmbH 21.04.2018
2015-0219-0 Konkol Andreas Heinz Payer GmbH 21.04.2018
2013-0107-2 Koth Johann Jugend am Werk 27.09.2016
2013-0203-0 Lechleitner Harald Silberfeld Blitzschutzbau & Elektrotechnik GmbH 15.10.2016
2011-0174-0 Leibetseder Robert CAE Leibetseder KG 01.03.2014
2008-0123-0 Leitner Helmut Elektro Bostelmann Service GmbH 30.10.2011
2009-0137-0 Lettmayer Alfred Planai Hochwurzen Bahnen GmbH 28.09.2012
2010-0169-0 Lettner Harald Planai Hochwurzen Bahnen GmbH 04.10.2013
2008-0122-0 Liebminger Günter Voest Alpine Stahl GmbH & Co KG 30.10.2011
2012-0188-0 Litschauer Jürgen Elektro Rabl 05.03.2015
2015-0192-1 Maier Markus HSG Zander GmbH Austria 27.11.2018
2011-0172-0 Mehlmauer Johannes   01.03.2014
2011-0112-1 Naeimi Hassan Seyed Palaoro Elektrotechnik GmbH 06.03.2017
2013-0204-0 Pichler Markus Silberfeld Blitzschutzbau & Elektrotechnik GmbH 15.10.2016
2007-0100-0 Pichler Markus Energie Comfort GmbH 28.06.2010
2007-0102-0 Pirker Jürgen Herbert Domkar GmbH 27.09.2010
2014-0161-1 Polt Emanuel Glanz-electrics Ing. Ernst Glanz e.U. 30.09.2016
2013-0195-0 Ritschel Hans Peter Stadt Wien Magistratsabteilung 33 20.02.2016
2015-0225-0 Sarac Nermin ELMAX Elektrotechnik und Handels GmbH 21.04.2018
2012-0190-0 Schaffer Albin Elektro Bostelmann Service GmbH 03.07.2015
2010-0024-3 Scheifinger Werner AMZ Mödling GmbH 28.06.2016
2012-0193-0 Schier Gerhard Energiecomfort Energie- und Gebäudemanagement GmbH 27.11.2015
2012-0193-0 Schier Gerhard Energiecomfort Energie und Gebäudemanagement GmbH 27.11.2015
2010-0167-0 Schreiner Matthias EMARS Elektromontage GmbH 04.10.2013
2011-0175-0 Schöll David HSG Zander GmbH Austria 01.03.2014
2011-0183-0 Seebacher Ewald Planai Hochwurzen Bahnen GmbH 20.09.2014
2010-0023-3 Seidl Gerhard Hans Lohr GesmbH 28.06.2013
2011-0180-0 Seifert Michael Herbert Domkar GmbH 20.09.2014
2013-0202-0 Silberfeld Markus Silberfeld Blitzschutzbau & Elektrotechnik GmbH 15.10.2016
2014-0210-0 Skoro Enez   19.05.2017
2007-0095-0 Slabihoud Martin Hans Lohr GesmbH 28.06.2010
2010-0160-0 Stary Thomas Glanz-electrics Ing. Ernst Glanz e.U. 30.09.2013
2009-0138-0 Stocksreiter Wolfgang Servicetechnik Stocksreiter OEG 28.09.2012
2013-0018-4 Stöger Dipl.-HTL-Ing. Dietmar PI-TECH Planung & Installation für Elektrotechnik 28.06.2016
2010-0149-0 Stöttinger Karl Elektro Karl Stöttinger 08.03.2013
2014-0218-0 Sukop Martin Energiecomfort GmbH 09.10.2017
2010-0151-1 Sulzermeier Rudolf Linz Strom GmbH 08.03.2016
2010-0162-0 Talovic Ing. Ibrahim Heinz Payer GmbH 30.09.2013
2015-0220-0 Tantawy Emad Hans Lohr GmbH 21.04.2018
2009-0139-0 Tantscher Harald Elektrotechnik Tantscher 28.09.2012
2010-0170-1 Tischner Martin ETK Elektro Tischner & Klein GmbH 04.10.2016
2015-0224-0 Tlaskal Daniel Elektro Bostelmann Service GmbH 21.04.2018
2014-0031-3 Waglechner Herbert Hans Lohr GesmbH 06.03.2017
2013-0201-0 Waschl Gernot Planai Hochwurzen Bahnen GmbH 18.06.2016
2009-0140-0 Weißkircher Martin Elektro Bostelmann Service GmbH 22.10.2012
2011-0173-0 Winkler Anton   01.03.2014
2010-0171-0 Zotter Andreas Andreas Zotter 04.10.2013
2009-9135-0 Zörweg Josef Planai Hochwurzen Bahnen GmbH 28.09.2012
2015-0232-0